APHA

Working Order

Tuesday, September 18 (John Justin) — APHA – NEF1 — Novice Amateur Hunt Seat Equitation Over Fences — Go 1

Tuesday, September 18 (John Justin) — APHA – AEF1 — Amateur Hunt Seat EOF All Ages — Go 1

Tuesday, September 18 (John Justin) — APHA – JUM1 — Jumping All Ages — Go 1

Tuesday, September 18 (John Justin) — APHA – AJU1 — Amateur Jumping All Ages — Go 1

Tuesday, September 18 (John Justin) — APHA – NHH1 — Novice Amateur Hunter Hack — Go 1

Tuesday, September 18 (John Justin) — APHA – HH2 — Jr Hunter Hack — Go 1

Tuesday, September 18 (John Justin) — APHA – AHH1 — Amateur Hunter Hack All Ages — Go 1

Tuesday, September 18 (John Justin) — APHA – HH3 — Sr Hunter Hack — Go 1

Tuesday, September 18 (John Justin) — APHA – BBH1 — SPB Hunter Under Saddle — Go 1

Tuesday, September 18 (John Justin) — APHA – APD1 — Amateur Pleasure Driving All Ages — Go 1

Tuesday, September 18 (John Justin) — APHA – NRWL — Novice Amateur Limited Ranch Cow Work (Boxing) — Go 1

Tuesday, September 18 (John Justin) — APHA – ARW1 — Amateur Ranch Cow Work All Ages — Go 1

Tuesday, September 18 (John Justin) — OPEN – OF3 — Hunt Seat Equitation Over Fences Warmup Class — Go 1

Tuesday, September 18 (John Justin) — OPEN – OF4 — Jumping Warmup Class — Go 1

Tuesday, September 18 (John Justin) — OPEN – KNH3 — Non-Pro 3-Year-Old Hunter Under Saddle SS — Go 1

Tuesday, September 18 (John Justin) — OPEN – KNH4 — Non-Pro 4-Year-Old & Older HUS Sweepstakes — Go 1

Tuesday, September 18 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — APHA – NRR1 — Novice Amateur Ranch Reining All Ages — Go 1

Tuesday, September 18 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — APHA – ARR1 — Amateur Ranch Reining All Ages — Go 1

Tuesday, September 18 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — APHA – NRP1 — Novice Amateur Ranch Riding All Ages — Go 1

Tuesday, September 18 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — APHA – NPR1 — Novice Amateur Ranch Pleasure All Ages — Go 1

Tuesday, September 18 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — APHA – APR1 — Amateur Ranch Pleasure All Ages — Go 1

Tuesday, September 18 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — OPEN – ARRS — Amateur & Am SPB Ranch Riding Sweepstakes & WC — Go 1

Thursday, September 20 (John Justin) — APHA – BPH4 — 2 Yr Old Hunter Under Saddle — Go 1

Thursday, September 20 (John Justin) — APHA – ABH3 — Amateur Sr Hunter Under Saddle — Go 1

Thursday, September 20 (John Justin) — APHA – ABHD — Masters Amateur Sr Hunter Under Saddle — Go 1

Thursday, September 20 (John Justin) — APHA – PD2 — Jr Pleasure Driving — Go 1

Thursday, September 20 (John Justin) — APHA – AWT5 — Amateur Walk Trot Hunter Under Saddle — Go 1

Thursday, September 20 (John Justin) — APHA – AWT6 — Amateur Walk Trot Hunt Seat Equitation — Go 1

Thursday, September 20 (John Justin) — APHA – PD3 — Sr Pleasure Driving — Go 1

Thursday, September 20 (John Justin) — OPEN – RTSS — Open & SPB Ranch Trail Sweepstakes & WC — Go 1

Thursday, September 20 (John Justin) — OPEN – RRS — Open & SPB Ranch Riding Sweepstakes & WC — Go 1

Thursday, September 20 (John Justin) — OPEN – BT3H — Breeders Trust Non-Pro 3 & 4-Year-Old HUS Stakes — Go 1

Thursday, September 20 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — APHA – BRG1 — SPB Reining — Go 1

Thursday, September 20 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — APHA – RR1 — Ranch Reining All Ages — Go 1

Thursday, September 20 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — APHA – PR1 — Ranch Pleasure All Ages — Go 1

Thursday, September 20 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — OPEN – NRC4 — Non-Pro 4-, 5- & 6-Year-Old Reining Challenge L4 — Go 1

Thursday, September 20 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — OPEN – RHC3 — 3-Year-Old Reining Challenge L4 — Go 1

Friday, September 21 (John Justin) — APHA – GHU — Green Hunter Under Saddle All Ages — Go 1

Friday, September 21 (John Justin) — APHA – ABSH — Amt SPB Showmanship All Ages — Go 1

Friday, September 21 (John Justin) — APHA – NSH1 — Novice Amateur Showmanship — Go 1

Friday, September 21 (John Justin) — APHA – ASH1 — Amateur Showmanship All Ages — Go 1

Friday, September 21 (John Justin) — APHA – AWT1 — Amateur Walk Trot Showmanship — Go 1

Friday, September 21 (John Justin) — APHA – ASH6 — Masters Amateur Showmanship 45 & Over — Go 1

Friday, September 21 (John Justin) — APHA – ASH1 — Amateur Showmanship All Ages — Go F

Friday, September 21 (John Justin) — APHA – ASH6 — Masters Amateur Showmanship 45 & Over — Go F

Friday, September 21 (John Justin) — APHA – APHS — Amateur Performance Halter Stallions All Ages — Go 1

Friday, September 21 (John Justin) — OPEN – GF2H — Gold 2-Year-Old Hunter Under Saddle Breeders Futurity — Go 1

Friday, September 21 (John Justin) — OPEN – KNW3 — Non-Pro 3-Year-Old Western Pleasure Sweepstakes — Go 1

Friday, September 21 (Watt Arena) — WCHA – MNJF — Big Money Non-Pro Jr Weanling Fillies — Go 1

Friday, September 21 (Watt Arena) — WCHA – MNSF — Big Money Non-Pro Sr Weanling Fillies — Go 1

Friday, September 21 (Watt Arena) — WCHA – MNJC — Big Money Non-Pro Jr Weanling Colts — Go 1

Friday, September 21 (Watt Arena) — WCHA – MNSC — Big Money Non-Pro Sr Weanling Colts — Go 1

Friday, September 21 (Watt Arena) — WCHA – MNYM — Big Money Non-Pro Yearling Mares — Go 1

Friday, September 21 (Watt Arena) — WCHA – MNYG — Big Money Non-Pro Yearling Geldings — Go 1

Friday, September 21 (Watt Arena) — WCHA – MNYS — Big Money Non-Pro Yearling Stallions — Go 1

Friday, September 21 (Watt Arena) — OPEN – BFN2 — Platinum Non-Pro Weanling Mares Breeders Futurity — Go 1

Friday, September 21 (Watt Arena) — OPEN – BFN4 — Platinum Non-Pro SPB Weanling Mares Breeders Futurity — Go 1

Friday, September 21 (Watt Arena) — OPEN – BFN1 — Platinum Non-Pro Weanling Stallions Breeders Futurity — Go 1

Friday, September 21 (Watt Arena) — OPEN – BFN5 — Platinum Non-Pro SPB Weanling Stallions & Geldings BF — Go 1

Friday, September 21 (Watt Arena) — OPEN – BFN3 — Platinum Non-Pro Weanling Geldings Breeders Futurity — Go 1

Friday, September 21 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — APHA – AR1 — Amateur Reining All Ages — Go 1

Friday, September 21 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — APHA – RNG2 — Jr Reining — Go 1

Friday, September 21 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — APHA – ABRG — Amt SPB Reining All Ages — Go 1

Friday, September 21 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — APHA – RNG3 — Sr Reining — Go 1

Saturday, September 22 (John Justin) — APHA – BPH2 — Jr Hunter Under Saddle — Go 1

Saturday, September 22 (John Justin) — APHA – NWP1 — Novice Amateur Western Pleasure — Go 1

Saturday, September 22 (John Justin) — APHA – AWP2 — Amateur Jr Western Pleasure — Go 1

Saturday, September 22 (John Justin) — APHA – ABWP — Amt SPB Western Pleasure All Ages — Go 1

Saturday, September 22 (John Justin) — APHA – AWPB — Amateur Masters Jr Western Pleasure 45 & Over — Go 1

Saturday, September 22 (John Justin) — APHA – AWT3 — Amateur Walk Trot Western Horsemanship — Go 1

Saturday, September 22 (John Justin) — APHA – ABHM — Amt SPB Western Horsemanship All Ages — Go 1

Saturday, September 22 (John Justin) — APHA – BPH5 — 3 Yr Old Hunter Under Saddle — Go 1

Saturday, September 22 (John Justin) — APHA – APHG — Amateur Performance Halter Geldings All Ages — Go 1

Saturday, September 22 (John Justin) — APHA – APHM — Amateur Performance Halter Mares All Ages — Go 1

Saturday, September 22 (John Justin) — APHA – ALC1 — Amateur Ltd Working Cow Horse All Ages — Go 1

Saturday, September 22 (John Justin) — APHA – AWC1 — Amateur Working Cow Horse All Ages — Go 1

Saturday, September 22 (Watt Arena) — WCHA – WJFO — WCHA Open Jr Weanling Fillies — Go 1

Saturday, September 22 (Watt Arena) — WCHA – WSFO — WCHA Open Sr Weanling Fillies — Go 1

Saturday, September 22 (Watt Arena) — WCHA – WYSO — WCHA Open Yearling Stallions — Go 1

Saturday, September 22 (Watt Arena) — WCHA – W2MS — WCHA 2-Year-Old Maiden Versatility Stakes — Go 1

Saturday, September 22 (Watt Arena) — WCHA – W3MS — WCHA 3-Year-Old & Over Maiden Versatility Stakes — Go 1

Sunday, September 23 (John Justin) — APHA – BT1 — SPB Trail — Go 1

Sunday, September 23 (John Justin) — APHA – AWT4 — Amateur Walk Trot Trail — Go 1

Sunday, September 23 (John Justin) — APHA – NT1 — Novice Amateur Trail — Go 1

Sunday, September 23 (John Justin) — APHA – ABIH — Amt SPB Yearling In-Hand Trail — Go 1

Sunday, September 23 (John Justin) — APHA – AIHT — Amateur Yearling In-Hand Trail — Go 1

Sunday, September 23 (John Justin) — APHA – AWT2 — Amateur Walk Trot Western Pleasure — Go 1

Sunday, September 23 (John Justin) — APHA – AWP3 — Amateur Sr Western Pleasure — Go 1

Sunday, September 23 (John Justin) — APHA – AWPD — Masters Amateur Sr Western Pleasure 45 & Over — Go 1

Sunday, September 23 (John Justin) — APHA – BWP1 — SPB Western Pleasure — Go 1

Sunday, September 23 (John Justin) — APHA – WCH2 — Junior Working Cow Horse — Go 1

Sunday, September 23 (John Justin) — OPEN – KNH2 — Non-Pro 2-Year-Old Hunter Under Saddle Sweepstakes — Go 1

Sunday, September 23 (John Justin) — OPEN – HUSC — 3-Year-Old Hunter Under Saddle Challenge — Go 1

Sunday, September 23 (John Justin) — OPEN – NWC4 — Non-Pro 4- & 5-Year-Old Working Cow Horse Challenge — Go 1

Sunday, September 23 (John Justin) — OPEN – NLWC — Non-Pro Limited Working Cow Horse Challenge (Boxing) — Go 1

Sunday, September 23 (Watt Arena) — WCHA – WJCO — WCHA Open Jr Weanling Colts — Go 1

Sunday, September 23 (Watt Arena) — WCHA – WSCO — WCHA Open Sr Weanling Colts — Go 1

Sunday, September 23 (Watt Arena) — WCHA – WYMO — WCHA Open Yearling Mares — Go 1

Sunday, September 23 (Watt Arena) — WCHA – WYGO — WCHA Open Yearling Geldings — Go 1

Sunday, September 23 (Watt Arena) — WCHA – WCC — WCHA Champion Of Champions — Go 1

Monday, September 24 (John Justin) — APHA – AT6 — Masters Amateur Trail 45 & Over — Go 1

Monday, September 24 (John Justin) — APHA – IHT — Yearling In-Hand Trail — Go 1

Monday, September 24 (John Justin) — APHA – BIHT — SPB Yearling In-Hand Trail — Go 1

Monday, September 24 (John Justin) — APHA – NWR1 — Novice Amateur Western Riding — Go 1

Monday, September 24 (John Justin) — APHA – AWR1 — Amateur Western Riding All Ages — Go 1

Monday, September 24 (John Justin) — APHA – AWR6 — Masters Amateur Western Riding 45 & Over — Go 1

Monday, September 24 (John Justin) — APHA – WCH3 — Senior Working Cow Horse — Go 1

Monday, September 24 (John Justin) — OPEN – KNW2 — Non-Pro 2-Year-Old Western Pleasure Sweepstakes — Go 1

Monday, September 24 (John Justin) — OPEN – BT3W — Breeders Trust Non-Pro 3- & 4-Year-Old Western Pleasure Stakes — Go 1

Monday, September 24 (John Justin) — OPEN – WCC4 — 4- & 5-Year-Old Working Cow Horse Challenge — Go 1

Monday, September 24 (John Justin) — OPEN – GFIH — Gold Yearling In-Hand Trail Breeders Futurity — Go 1

Monday, September 24 (Watt Arena) — APHA – AM10 — Amateur Weanling Stallions — Go 1

Monday, September 24 (Watt Arena) — APHA – AM20 — Amateur Weanling Geldings — Go 1

Monday, September 24 (Watt Arena) — APHA – ABSG — Amateur SPB Weanling Stallions & Geldings — Go 1

Monday, September 24 (Watt Arena) — APHA – AM11 — Amateur Yearling Stallions — Go 1

Monday, September 24 (Watt Arena) — APHA – ABYS — Amateur Solid Paint-Bred Yearling Stallions — Go 1

Monday, September 24 (Watt Arena) — APHA – AM21 — Amateur Yearling Geldings — Go 1

Monday, September 24 (Watt Arena) — APHA – ABYG — Amateur Solid Paint-Bred Yearling Geldings — Go 1

Monday, September 24 (Watt Arena) — APHA – AM22 — Amateur 2 Year Old Geldings — Go 1

Monday, September 24 (Watt Arena) — APHA – AB2G — Amateur Solid Paint-Bred 2-Year-Old & Older Geldings — Go 1

Monday, September 24 (Watt Arena) — APHA – AM12 — Amateur 2 Year Old Stallions — Go 1

Monday, September 24 (Watt Arena) — APHA – AB2S — Amateur Solid Paint-Bred 2-Year-Old & Older Stallions — Go 1

Monday, September 24 (Watt Arena) — APHA – AM13 — Amateur 3 Year Old Stallions — Go 1

Monday, September 24 (Watt Arena) — APHA – AM23 — Amateur 3 Year Old Geldings — Go 1

Monday, September 24 (Watt Arena) — APHA – AM14 — Amateur Aged Stallions — Go 1

Monday, September 24 (Watt Arena) — APHA – AM24 — Amateur Aged Geldings — Go 1

Tuesday, September 25 (John Justin) — APHA – GWP — Green Western Pleasure All Ages — Go 1

Tuesday, September 25 (John Justin) — APHA – AHYL — Amateur Hunter Yearling Longe Line — Go 1

Tuesday, September 25 (John Justin) — APHA – NH1 — Novice Amateur Western Horsemanship — Go 1

Tuesday, September 25 (John Justin) — APHA – AH1 — Amateur Western Horsemanship All Ages — Go 1

Tuesday, September 25 (John Justin) — APHA – AH6 — Amateur Western Horsemanship 45 & Older — Go 1

Tuesday, September 25 (John Justin) — APHA – AWYL — Amateur Western Yearling Longe Line — Go 1

Tuesday, September 25 (John Justin) — APHA – TCC — Tobiano Color Class — Go 1

Tuesday, September 25 (John Justin) — APHA – OCC — Overo Color Class — Go 1

Tuesday, September 25 (John Justin) — APHA – ABLL — Amt SPB Yearling Longe Line All Ages — Go 1

Tuesday, September 25 (John Justin) — OPEN – KNW4 — Non-Pro 4-Year-Old & Older Western Pleasure Sweepstakes — Go 1

Tuesday, September 25 (John Justin) — OPEN – BT2W — Breeders Trust 2-Year-Old Western Pleasure Stakes — Go 1

Tuesday, September 25 (Watt Arena) — APHA – AM15 — Amateur Weanling Mares — Go 1

Tuesday, September 25 (Watt Arena) — APHA – ABWM — Amateur Solid Paint-Bred Weanling Mares — Go 1

Tuesday, September 25 (Watt Arena) — APHA – AM16 — Amateur Yearling Mares — Go 1

Tuesday, September 25 (Watt Arena) — APHA – ABYM — Amateur Solid Paint-Bred Yearling Mares — Go 1

Tuesday, September 25 (Watt Arena) — APHA – AM17 — Amateur 2 Year Old Mares — Go 1

Tuesday, September 25 (Watt Arena) — APHA – AB2M — Amateur Solid Paint-Bred 2-Year-Old & Older Mares — Go 1

Tuesday, September 25 (Watt Arena) — APHA – AM18 — Amateur 3 Year Old Mares — Go 1

Tuesday, September 25 (Watt Arena) — APHA – AM19 — Amateur Aged Mares — Go 1

Tuesday, September 25 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — APHA – AGT1 — Amateur Goat Tying All Ages — Go 1

Tuesday, September 25 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — APHA – ABA1 — Amateur Breakaway Roping All Ages — Go 1

Tuesday, September 25 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — APHA – CR2 — Jr Tie-Down Roping — Go 1

Tuesday, September 25 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — APHA – CR3 — Sr Tie-Down Roping — Go 1

Tuesday, September 25 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — APHA – ACR1 — Amateur Tie-Down Roping All Ages — Go 1

Tuesday, September 25 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — APHA – HDG2 — Jr Heading — Go 1

Tuesday, September 25 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — APHA – HDG3 — Sr Heading — Go 1

Tuesday, September 25 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — APHA – AHD1 — Amateur Heading All Ages — Go 1

Tuesday, September 25 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — APHA – HLG2 — Jr Heeling — Go 1

Tuesday, September 25 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — APHA – HLG3 — Sr Heeling — Go 1

Tuesday, September 25 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — APHA – AHL1 — Amateur Heeling All Ages — Go 1

Tuesday, September 25 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — APHA – SS2 — Jr Steer Stopping — Go 1

Tuesday, September 25 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — APHA – SS3 — Sr Steer Stopping — Go 1

Tuesday, September 25 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — APHA – AST1 — Amateur Steer Stopping All Ages — Go 1

Wednesday, September 26 (John Justin) — APHA – GTR — Green Trail All Ages — Go 1

Wednesday, September 26 (John Justin) — APHA – TRL3 — Sr Trail — Go 1

Wednesday, September 26 (John Justin) — APHA – UPD1 — Utility Driving All Ages — Go 1

Wednesday, September 26 (John Justin) — APHA – BLL1 — SPB Yearling Longe Line — Go 1

Wednesday, September 26 (John Justin) — APHA – PHS1 — Performance Halter Stallions — Go 1

Wednesday, September 26 (John Justin) — APHA – PHG1 — Performance Halter Geldings — Go 1

Wednesday, September 26 (John Justin) — OPEN – GFLL — Gold Yearling Longe Line Breeders Futurity — Go 1

Wednesday, September 26 (John Justin) — OPEN – KLWP — 3-YO Novice Horse Ltd Rider Western Pleasure SS — Go 1

Wednesday, September 26 (John Justin) — OPEN – KWP4 — 4-Year-Old & Older Western Pleasure Sweepstakes — Go 1

Wednesday, September 26 (Watt Arena) — APHA – HG5 — Aged Geldings — Go 1

Wednesday, September 26 (Watt Arena) — APHA – HS1 — Weanling Stallions — Go 1

Wednesday, September 26 (Watt Arena) — APHA – BHS2 — SPB Weanling Stallions — Go 1

Wednesday, September 26 (Watt Arena) — APHA – HG1 — Weanling Geldings — Go 1

Wednesday, September 26 (Watt Arena) — APHA – BHG2 — SPB Weanling Geldings — Go 1

Wednesday, September 26 (Watt Arena) — APHA – HS2 — Yearling Stallions — Go 1

Wednesday, September 26 (Watt Arena) — APHA – BHS3 — SPB Yearling Stallions — Go 1

Wednesday, September 26 (Watt Arena) — APHA – HG2 — Yearling Geldings — Go 1

Wednesday, September 26 (Watt Arena) — APHA – BHG3 — SPB Yearling Geldings — Go 1

Wednesday, September 26 (Watt Arena) — APHA – HS3 — 2 Yr Old Stallions — Go 1

Wednesday, September 26 (Watt Arena) — APHA – BHS9 — SPB 2-Year-Old & Older Stallions — Go 1

Wednesday, September 26 (Watt Arena) — APHA – HG3 — 2 Yr Old Geldings — Go 1

Wednesday, September 26 (Watt Arena) — APHA – BHG9 — SPB 2-Year-Old & Older Geldings — Go 1

Wednesday, September 26 (Watt Arena) — APHA – HS4 — 3 Yr Old Stallions — Go 1

Wednesday, September 26 (Watt Arena) — APHA – HG4 — 3 Yr Old Geldings — Go 1

Wednesday, September 26 (Watt Arena) — APHA – HS5 — Aged Stallions — Go 1


Thursday, September 27 (John Justin) –APHA -TRL2 –Jr Trail — Go 1

Thursday, September 27 (John Justin) –APHA -TRL3 –Sr Trail — Go F

Thursday, September 27 (John Justin) –APHA -HYLL –Hunter Yearling Longe Line — Go 1

Thursday, September 27 (John Justin) –APHA -WP4 –2 Yr Old Western Pleasure — Go 1

Thursday, September 27 (John Justin) –APHA -BPS1 –SPB Performance Halter Stallions — Go 1

Thursday, September 27 (John Justin) –APHA -WYLL –Western Yearling Longe Line — Go 1

Thursday, September 27 (John Justin) –APHA -BPG1 –SPB Performance Halter Geldings — Go 1

Thursday, September 27 (John Justin) –APHA -BPM1 –SPB Performance Halter Mares — Go 1

Thursday, September 27 (John Justin) –APHA -PHM1 –Performance Halter Mares — Go 1

Thursday, September 27 (John Justin) –OPEN -WPC –3-Year-Old Western Pleasure Challenge — Go 1

Thursday, September 27 (Watt Arena) –APHA -HM1 –Weanling Mares — Go 1

Thursday, September 27 (Watt Arena) –APHA -BHM2 –SPB Weanling Mares — Go 1

Thursday, September 27 (Watt Arena) –APHA -HM2 –Yearling Mares — Go 1

Thursday, September 27 (Watt Arena) –APHA -BHM3 –SPB Yearling Mares — Go 1

Thursday, September 27 (Watt Arena) –APHA -HM3 –2 Yr Old Mares — Go 1

Thursday, September 27 (Watt Arena) –APHA -BHM9 –SPB 2-Year-Old & Older Mares — Go 1

Thursday, September 27 (Watt Arena) –APHA -HM4 –3 Yr Old Mares — Go 1

Thursday, September 27 (Watt Arena) –APHA -HM5 –Aged Mares — Go 1

Friday, September 28 (John Justin) –APHA -WP5 –3 Yr Old Western Pleasure — Go 1

Friday, September 28 (John Justin) –APHA -GWR –Green Western Riding All Ages — Go 1

Friday, September 28 (John Justin) –APHA -WP2 –Jr Western Pleasure — Go 1

Friday, September 28 (John Justin) –OPEN -KT4 –4- & 5-Year-Old Trail Sweepstakes — Go 1

Friday, September 28 (John Justin) –OPEN -KT3 –3-Year-Old Trail Sweepstakes — Go 1

Friday, September 28 (John Justin) –OPEN -BWPS –Bridleless Western Pleasure Sweepstakes — Go 1

Friday, September 28 (Watt Arena) –APHA -CUT3 –Sr Cutting — Go 1

Friday, September 28 (Watt Arena) –APHA -CUT2 –Jr Cutting — Go 1

Friday, September 28 (Watt Arena) –APHA -ACU1 –Amateur Cutting All Ages — Go 1

Friday, September 28 (Watt Arena) –APHA -BC1 –SPB Cutting All Ages — Go 1

Friday, September 28 (Watt Arena) –APHA -NCU1 –Novice Amateur Cutting — Go 1

Friday, September 28 (Watt Arena) –APHA -YCU1 –Youth Cutting 18 & Under — Go 1

Friday, September 28 (Watt Arena) –OPEN -CHC3 –3-Year-Old Cutting Challenge — Go 1

Friday, September 28 (Watt Arena) –OPEN -CHC4 –4-Year-Old Cutting Challenge — Go 1

Friday, September 28 (Watt Arena) –OPEN -CHC5 –5- & 6-Year-Old Cutting Challenge — Go 1

Friday, September 28 (Watt Arena) –OPEN -NCHC –Non-Pro Cutting Challenge — Go 1

Friday, September 28 (Will Rogers Coliseum) –APHA -NBR1 –Novice Amateur Barrel Racing — Go 1

Friday, September 28 (Will Rogers Coliseum) –APHA -ABBR –Amt SPB Barrel Racing All Ages — Go 1

Friday, September 28 (Will Rogers Coliseum) –APHA -ABR1 –Amateur Barrel Racing All Ages — Go 1

Friday, September 28 (Will Rogers Coliseum) –APHA -BBR1 –SPB Barrel Racing — Go 1

Friday, September 28 (Will Rogers Coliseum) –APHA -BR2 –Jr Barrel Racing — Go 1

Friday, September 28 (Will Rogers Coliseum) –APHA -BR3 –Sr Barrel Racing — Go 1

Friday, September 28 (Will Rogers Coliseum) –APHA -NPB1 –Novice Amateur Pole Bending — Go 1

Friday, September 28 (Will Rogers Coliseum) –APHA -ABPB –Amt SPB Pole Bending All Ages — Go 1

Friday, September 28 (Will Rogers Coliseum) –APHA -APB1 –Amateur Pole Bending All Ages — Go 1

Friday, September 28 (Will Rogers Coliseum) –APHA -BPB1 –SPB Pole Bending — Go 1

Friday, September 28 (Will Rogers Coliseum) –APHA -PB1 –Pole Bending All Ages — Go 1

Powered By

If you are using Internet Explorer please go to Compatibility View Settings under your settings menu and add apha.com.

[/vc_row_inner]

SHARE THIS

smugmug-ico
View Galleries on SmugMug

CORPORATE PARTNERS