fbpx
APHA

Working Order

Friday, September 18 (John Justin) — APHA – YWR2 — Youth Western Riding 13 & Under — Go 1

Friday, September 18 (John Justin) — APHA – YSH2 — Youth Showmanship 13 & Under — Go 1

Friday, September 18 (John Justin) — APHA – VSH3 — Novice Youth Showmanship 14-18 — Go 1

Friday, September 18 (John Justin) — APHA – YSH1 — Youth Showmanship 18 & Under — Go 1

Friday, September 18 (John Justin) — APHA – VWR1 — Novice Youth Western Riding — Go 1

Friday, September 18 (John Justin) — APHA – YWR1 — Youth Western Riding 18 & Under — Go 1

Friday, September 18 (John Justin) — APHA – VSH2 — Novice Youth Showmanship 13 & Under — Go 1

Friday, September 18 (John Justin) — APHA – YTC — Youth Tobiano Color Class — Go 1

Friday, September 18 (John Justin) — APHA – YPHM — Youth Performance Halter Mares – All Ages — Go 1

Friday, September 18 (John Justin) — APHA – WT01 — Youth Walk Trot Showmanship — Go 1

Friday, September 18 (John Justin) — APHA – YOC — Youth Overo Color Class — Go 1

Friday, September 18 (John Justin) — APHA – YPHG — Youth Performance Halter Geldings – All Ages — Go 1

Friday, September 18 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — APHA – YT1 — Youth Trail 18 & Under — Go 1

Friday, September 18 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — APHA – VT3 — Novice Youth Trail 14-18 — Go 1

Friday, September 18 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — APHA – VT2 — Novice Youth Trail 13 & Under — Go 1

Friday, September 18 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — APHA – XRL1 — Youth SPB Ranch Rail Pleasure 18 & Under — Go 1

Friday, September 18 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — APHA – YRL1 — Youth Ranch Rail Pleasure 18 & Under — Go 1

Friday, September 18 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — APHA – YRP1 — Youth Ranch Riding 18 & Under — Go 1

Friday, September 18 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — APHA – XRP1 — Youth SPB Ranch Riding 18 & Under — Go 1

Saturday, September 19 (John Justin) — APHA – YWC1 — Youth Working Cowhorse 18 & Under — Go C

Saturday, September 19 (John Justin) — APHA – VWP2 — Novice Youth Western Pleasure 13 & Under — Go 1

Saturday, September 19 (John Justin) — APHA – YLC1 — Youth Ltd Working Cow Horse 18 & Under — Go 1

Saturday, September 19 (John Justin) — APHA – YH1 — Youth Western Horsemanship 18 & Under — Go 1

Saturday, September 19 (John Justin) — OPEN – PWP — Parents Western Pleasure — Go 1

Saturday, September 19 (John Justin) — APHA – YLL — Youth Lead Line 8 & Under — Go 1

Saturday, September 19 (John Justin) — APHA – YWC1 — Youth Working Cowhorse 18 & Under — Go 2

Saturday, September 19 (John Justin) — APHA – YWP1 — Youth Western Pleasure 18 & Under — Go 1

Saturday, September 19 (John Justin) — APHA – YWC1 — Youth Working Cowhorse 18 & Under — Go 1

Saturday, September 19 (John Justin) — APHA – WT02 — Youth Walk Trot Western Pleasure — Go 1

Saturday, September 19 (John Justin) — APHA – VH2 — Novice Youth Western Horsemanship 13 & Under — Go 1

Saturday, September 19 (John Justin) — APHA – XH1 — Youth SPB Western Horsemanship 18 & Under — Go 1

Saturday, September 19 (John Justin) — APHA – XWP1 — Youth SPB Western Pleasure 18 & Under — Go 1

Saturday, September 19 (John Justin) — APHA – YSH1 — Youth Showmanship 18 & Under — Go F

Saturday, September 19 (John Justin) — APHA – VWP3 — Novice Youth Western Pleasure 14-18 — Go 1

Saturday, September 19 (John Justin) — OPEN – WP19B — APHF Western Pleasure Paid Practice 7:00AM — Go 1

Saturday, September 19 (John Justin) — APHA – YWP2 — Youth Western Pleasure 13 & Under — Go 1

Saturday, September 19 (John Justin) — OPEN – WP19A — APHF Western Pleasure Paid Practice 6:30AM — Go 1

Saturday, September 19 (John Justin) — APHA – VH3 — Novice Youth Western Horsemanship 14-18 — Go 1

Saturday, September 19 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — OPEN – YVC — Youth Versatility Ranch Horse Challenge — Go 1

Saturday, September 19 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — APHA – RCT1 — Ranch Cutting All Ages — Go 1

Saturday, September 19 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — APHA – NRC1 — Novice Amateur Ranch Cutting All Ages — Go 1

Saturday, September 19 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — APHA – ARCU — Amateur Ranch Cutting All Ages — Go 1

Saturday, September 19 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — APHA – RW1 — Ranch Cow Work All Ages — Go 1

Saturday, September 19 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — APHA – NRWL — Novice Amateur Limited Ranch Cow Work (Boxing) — Go 1

Saturday, September 19 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — OPEN – YVC — Youth Versatility Ranch Horse Challenge — Go 2

Saturday, September 19 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — OPEN – YVC — Youth Versatility Ranch Horse Challenge — Go 3

Saturday, September 19 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — OPEN – YVC — Youth Versatility Ranch Horse Challenge — Go C

Saturday, September 19 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — OPEN – RWU19 — Reining Paid Practice 9/19 — Go 1

Saturday, September 19 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — APHA – ARW1 — Amateur Ranch Cow Work All Ages — Go 1

Sunday, September 20 (John Justin) — APHA – YH1 — Youth Western Horsemanship 18 & Under — Go F

Sunday, September 20 (John Justin) — APHA – YEE1 — Youth Hunt Seat Equitation 18 & Under — Go 1

Sunday, September 20 (John Justin) — APHA – VEE2 — Novice Youth Hunt Seat Equitation 13 & Under — Go 1

Sunday, September 20 (John Justin) — OPEN – HU20B — APHF Hunter Under Saddle Paid Practice — Go 1

Sunday, September 20 (John Justin) — APHA – VEE3 — Nov Yth Hunt Seat Equitation 14-18 — Go 1

Sunday, September 20 (John Justin) — APHA – XSH1 — Youth SPB Showmanship 18 & Under — Go 1

Sunday, September 20 (John Justin) — OPEN – IPW — Ideal Paint Western 18 & Under — Go 1

Sunday, September 20 (John Justin) — OPEN – DRW — Disciplined Rail Western 18 & Under — Go 1

Sunday, September 20 (John Justin) — APHA – WT03 — Youth Walk Trot Western Horsemanship — Go 1

Sunday, September 20 (John Justin) — APHA – YH2 — Youth Western Horsemanship 13 & Under — Go 1

Sunday, September 20 (John Justin) — OPEN – HU20A — APHF Hunter Under Saddle Paid Practice 6:30AM — Go 1

Sunday, September 20 (John Justin) — OPEN – BWE — Bareback Western Horsemanship 18 & Under — Go 1

Sunday, September 20 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — APHA – RRL1 — Ranch Rail Pleasure All Ages — Go 1

Sunday, September 20 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — APHA – YT1 — Youth Trail 18 & Under — Go F

Sunday, September 20 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — APHA – RR1 — Ranch Reining All Ages — Go 1

Sunday, September 20 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — OPEN – RRWU20 — Reining/Ranch Paid Practice 9/20 — Go 1

Sunday, September 20 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — APHA – WT04 — Youth Walk Trot Trail — Go 1

Sunday, September 20 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — APHA – YT2 — Youth Trail 13 & Under — Go 1

Sunday, September 20 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — APHA – BRL1 — SPB Ranch Rail Pleasure All Ages — Go 1

Sunday, September 20 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — APHA – PR1 — Ranch Pleasure All Ages — Go 1

Monday, September 21 (John Justin) — APHA – XBH1 — Youth SPB Hunter Under Saddle 18 & Under — Go 1

Monday, September 21 (John Justin) — APHA – XEE1 — Youth SPB Hunt Seat Equitation 18 & Under — Go 1

Monday, September 21 (John Justin) — OPEN – BEE — Bareback English Equitation 18 & Under — Go 1

Monday, September 21 (John Justin) — OPEN – IPE — Ideal Paint English 18 & Under — Go 1

Monday, September 21 (John Justin) — OPEN – DRE — Disciplined Rail English 18 & Under — Go 1

Monday, September 21 (John Justin) — APHA – YEE2 — Youth Hunt Seat Equitation 13 & Under — Go 1

Monday, September 21 (John Justin) — APHA – WT06 — Youth Walk Trot Hunt Seat Equitation — Go 1

Monday, September 21 (John Justin) — APHA – YEE1 — Youth Hunt Seat Equitation 18 & Under — Go F

Monday, September 21 (John Justin) — APHA – YBH2 — Youth Hunter Under Saddle 13 & Under — Go 1

Monday, September 21 (John Justin) — APHA – YBH1 — Youth Hunter Under Saddle 18 & Under — Go 1

Monday, September 21 (John Justin) — APHA – WT05 — Youth Walk Trot Hunter Under Saddle — Go 1

Monday, September 21 (John Justin) — APHA – YHH1 — Youth Hunter Hack 18 & Under — Go 1

Monday, September 21 (John Justin) — APHA – VHH1 — Novice Youth Hunter Hack — Go 1

Monday, September 21 (John Justin) — APHA – YJU1 — Youth Jumping 18 & Under — Go 1

Monday, September 21 (John Justin) — APHA – YEF1 — Youth Hunt Seat EOF 18 & Under — Go 1

Monday, September 21 (John Justin) — APHA – VEF1 — Novice Youth Hunt Seat Equitation Over Fences — Go 1

Monday, September 21 (John Justin) — APHA – YWH1 — Youth Working Hunter 18 & Under — Go 1

Monday, September 21 (John Justin) — APHA – VWH1 — Novice Youth Working Hunter — Go 1

Monday, September 21 (John Justin) — APHA – VBH3 — Novice Youth Hunter Under Saddle 14-18 — Go 1

Monday, September 21 (John Justin) — APHA – VBH2 — Novice Youth Hunter Under Saddle 13 & Under — Go 1

Monday, September 21 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — APHA – ARL1 — Amateur Ranch Rail Pleasure All Ages — Go 1

Monday, September 21 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — APHA – NRL1 — Novice Amateur Ranch Rail Pleasure All Ages — Go 1

Monday, September 21 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — OPEN – RWU21 — Reining Paid Practice 9/21 — Go 1

Monday, September 21 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — APHA – NPR1 — Novice Amateur Ranch Pleasure All Ages — Go 1

Monday, September 21 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — APHA – APR1 — Amateur Ranch Pleasure All Ages — Go 1

Monday, September 21 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — APHA – VR1 — Novice Youth Reining — Go 1

Monday, September 21 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — APHA – YR1 — Youth Reining 18 & Under — Go 1

Monday, September 21 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — APHA – RHP2 — Junior Ranch Riding — Go 1

Monday, September 21 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — APHA – RT1 — Ranch Trail All Ages — Go 1

Monday, September 21 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — APHA – ABRL — Amt SPB Ranch Rail Pleasure All Ages — Go 1

Tuesday, September 22 (John Justin) — APHA – AHH1 — Amateur Hunter Hack All Ages — Go 1

Tuesday, September 22 (John Justin) — APHA – GWH1 — Green Working Hunter — Go 1

Tuesday, September 22 (John Justin) — NSBA – 124300 — NSBA Maturity Open Hunter Under Saddle — Go 1

Tuesday, September 22 (John Justin) — APHA – APD1 — Amateur Pleasure Driving All Ages — Go 1

Tuesday, September 22 (John Justin) — OPEN – GF2H — Gold 2-Year-Old Hunter Under Saddle Breeders Futurity — Go 1

Tuesday, September 22 (John Justin) — APHA – HH3 — Sr Hunter Hack — Go 1

Tuesday, September 22 (John Justin) — APHA – NHH1 — Novice Amateur Hunter Hack — Go 1

Tuesday, September 22 (John Justin) — APHA – HH2 — Jr Hunter Hack — Go 1

Tuesday, September 22 (John Justin) — APHA – AWH1 — Amateur Working Hunter All Ages — Go 1

Tuesday, September 22 (John Justin) — NSBA – NGWH1 — NSBA Preliminary Working Hunter — Go 1

Tuesday, September 22 (John Justin) — APHA – WHU2 — Jr Working Hunter — Go 1

Tuesday, September 22 (John Justin) — APHA – ALL7 — Amt 2-Yr-Old Longe Line — Go 1

Tuesday, September 22 (John Justin) — APHA – NWH1 — Novice Amateur Working Hunter — Go 1

Tuesday, September 22 (John Justin) — APHA – JUM1 — Jumping All Ages — Go 1

Tuesday, September 22 (John Justin) — APHA – WHU3 — Sr Working Hunter — Go 1

Tuesday, September 22 (John Justin) — APHA – NEF1 — Novice Amateur Hunt Seat Equitation Over Fences — Go 1

Tuesday, September 22 (John Justin) — APHA – AEF1 — Amateur Hunt Seat EOF All Ages — Go 1

Tuesday, September 22 (John Justin) — APHA – AJU1 — Amateur Jumping All Ages — Go 1

Tuesday, September 22 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — NRHA – 5300 — Rookie Level 1 — Go 1

Tuesday, September 22 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — APHA – ART1 — Amateur Ranch Trail All Ages — Go 1

Tuesday, September 22 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — APHA – NR1 — Novice Amateur Reining — Go 1

Tuesday, September 22 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — APHA – RNG2 — Jr Reining — Go 1

Tuesday, September 22 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — NRHA – 1400 — Non Pro — Go 1

Tuesday, September 22 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — OPEN – RHC4 — 4-, 5-, 6- & 7-Year-Old Reining Challenge L4 — Go 1

Tuesday, September 22 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — APHA – NRT1 — Novice Amateur Ranch Trail All Ages — Go 1

Tuesday, September 22 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — OPEN – RRWU22 — Reining/Ranch Paid Practice 9/22 — Go 1

Tuesday, September 22 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — APHA – NRR1 — Novice Amateur Ranch Reining All Ages — Go 1

Tuesday, September 22 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — APHA – ARR1 — Amateur Ranch Reining All Ages — Go 1

Wednesday, September 23 (John Justin) — OPEN – KHU4 — 4-Year-Old & Older Hunter Under Saddle Sweepstakes — Go 1

Wednesday, September 23 (John Justin) — APHA – BPH4 — 2 Yr Old Hunter Under Saddle — Go 1

Wednesday, September 23 (John Justin) — APHA – LLN2 — 2-Yr-Old Longe Line — Go 1

Wednesday, September 23 (John Justin) — APHA – AWT5 — Amateur Walk Trot Hunter Under Saddle — Go 1

Wednesday, September 23 (John Justin) — APHA – BBH1 — SPB Hunter Under Saddle — Go 1

Wednesday, September 23 (John Justin) — APHA – AHYL — Amateur Hunter Yearling Longe Line — Go 1

Wednesday, September 23 (John Justin) — APHA – AHS6 — Amateur Hunt Seat Equitation 45 & Older — Go 1

Wednesday, September 23 (John Justin) — APHA – AHS1 — Amateur Hunt Seat Equitation All Ages — Go 1

Wednesday, September 23 (John Justin) — APHA – AWT6 — Amateur Walk Trot Hunt Seat Equitation — Go 1

Wednesday, September 23 (John Justin) — APHA – PD1 — Pleasure Driving All Ages — Go 1

Wednesday, September 23 (John Justin) — OPEN – HU23A — APHF Hunter Under Saddle Paid Practice 6:30AM — Go 1

Wednesday, September 23 (John Justin) — APHA – ALC1 — Amateur Ltd Working Cow Horse All Ages — Go 1

Wednesday, September 23 (John Justin) — APHA – ALC1 — Amateur Ltd Working Cow Horse All Ages — Go 2

Wednesday, September 23 (John Justin) — APHA – ALC1 — Amateur Ltd Working Cow Horse All Ages — Go C

Wednesday, September 23 (John Justin) — APHA – AWC1 — Amateur Working Cow Horse All Ages — Go 1

Wednesday, September 23 (John Justin) — OPEN – KNH3 — Non-Pro 3-Year-Old Hunter Under Saddle SS — Go 1

Wednesday, September 23 (John Justin) — APHA – NHS1 — Novice Amateur Hunt Seat Equitation — Go 1

Wednesday, September 23 (John Justin) — OPEN – HU23B — APHF Hunter Under Saddle Paid Practice 7:00AM — Go 1

Wednesday, September 23 (John Justin) — NSBA – 101300 — NSBA Open Yearling Longe Line — Go 1

Wednesday, September 23 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — OPEN – NRC4 — Non-Pro 4-, 5-, 6- & 7-YO Reining Challenge L4 — Go 1

Wednesday, September 23 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — APHA – BRG1 — SPB Reining — Go 1

Wednesday, September 23 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — NRHA – 1100 — Open — Go 1

Wednesday, September 23 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — OPEN – NRC3 — Non-Pro 3-Year-Old Reining Challenge L4 — Go 1

Wednesday, September 23 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — NRHA – 1800 — Novice Horse Non Pro Level 1 — Go 1

Wednesday, September 23 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — APHA – NRP1 — Novice Amateur Ranch Riding All Ages — Go 1

Wednesday, September 23 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — APHA – ARP1 — Amateur Ranch Riding All Ages — Go 1

Wednesday, September 23 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — OPEN – RWU23 — Reining Paid Practice 9/23 — Go 1

Wednesday, September 23 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — APHA – ABRP — Amt SPB Ranch Riding All Ages — Go 1

Thursday, September 24 (John Justin) — APHA – ABH2 — Amateur Jr Hunter Under Saddle — Go 1

Thursday, September 24 (John Justin) — OPEN – HU24 — APHF Hunter Under Saddle Paid Practice 6:30AM — Go 1

Thursday, September 24 (John Justin) — APHA – WCH3 — Sr Working Cowhorse — Go 1

Thursday, September 24 (John Justin) — APHA – WCH2 — Jr Working Cowhorse — Go 1

Thursday, September 24 (John Justin) — OPEN – KNH4 — Non-Pro 4-Year-Old & Older HUS Sweepstakes — Go 1

Thursday, September 24 (John Justin) — APHA – ABLL — Amt SPB Yearling Longe Line All Ages — Go 1

Thursday, September 24 (John Justin) — OPEN – BT3H — Breeders Trust Non-Pro 3 Year-Old HUS Stakes — Go 1

Thursday, September 24 (John Justin) — APHA – AWYL — Amateur Western Yearling Longe Line — Go 1

Thursday, September 24 (John Justin) — APHA – ABHS — Amt SPB Hunt Seat Equitation All Ages — Go 1

Thursday, September 24 (John Justin) — APHA – ABHD — Amateur Masters Sr Hunter Under Saddle 45 & Over — Go 1

Thursday, September 24 (John Justin) — APHA – ABH3 — Amateur Sr Hunter Under Saddle — Go 1

Thursday, September 24 (John Justin) — APHA – ABBH — Amt SPB Hunter Under Saddle — Go 1

Thursday, September 24 (John Justin) — OPEN – WP23 — APHF Western Pleasure Paid Practice 7:00AM — Go 1

Thursday, September 24 (John Justin) — APHA – NBH1 — Novice Amateur Hunter Under Saddle — Go 1

Thursday, September 24 (John Justin) — APHA – ABHB — Amateur Masters Jr Hunter Under Saddle 45 & Over — Go 1

Thursday, September 24 (Watt Arena) — WCHA – VERS — WCHA Ranch Versatility All Ages — Go 1

Thursday, September 24 (Watt Arena) — WCHA – BMJWF — Big Money Non Pro Junior Weanling Fillies — Go 1

Thursday, September 24 (Watt Arena) — OPEN – BFN2 — Platinum Non-Pro Weanling Mares Breeders Futurity — Go 1

Thursday, September 24 (Watt Arena) — OPEN – BFN4 — Platinum Non-Pro SPB Weanling Mares Breeders Futurity — Go 1

Thursday, September 24 (Watt Arena) — WCHA – BMSWF — Big Money Non Pro Senior Weanling Fillies — Go 1

Thursday, September 24 (Watt Arena) — OPEN – BFN7 — Platinum Non Pro Weanling Mares Breeders Futurity — Go 1

Thursday, September 24 (Watt Arena) — OPEN – BFN9 — Platinum Non Pro SPB Yearling Mares Breeders Futurity — Go 1

Thursday, September 24 (Watt Arena) — WCHA – BMYM — Big Money Non Pro Yearling Mares — Go 1

Thursday, September 24 (Watt Arena) — WCHA – bm2ym — Big Money Non Pro 2 Yr Old Mares — Go 1

Thursday, September 24 (Watt Arena) — WCHA – BM2YG — Big Money Non Pro 2 Yr Old Geldings — Go 1

Thursday, September 24 (Watt Arena) — WCHA – WRVP — WCHA Ranch Versatility Prospect — Go 1

Thursday, September 24 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — APHA – RNG3 — Sr Reining — Go 1

Thursday, September 24 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — NRHA – 1700 — Novice Horse Level 1 — Go 1

Thursday, September 24 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — OPEN – RHC3 — 3-Year-Old Reining Challenge L4 — Go 1

Thursday, September 24 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — APHA – ABRG — Amt SPB Reining All Ages — Go 1

Thursday, September 24 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — OPEN – RHC1 — 3-Year-Old Reining Challenge L1 — Go 1

Thursday, September 24 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — APHA – AR1 — Amateur Reining All Ages — Go 1

Friday, September 25 (John Justin) — APHA – WYLL — Western Yearling Longe Line — Go 1

Friday, September 25 (John Justin) — NSBA – 124600 — NSBA Maturity Non Pro Hunter Under Saddle — Go 1

Friday, September 25 (John Justin) — OPEN – WP25B — APHF Western Pleasure Paid Practice 7:00AM — Go 1

Friday, September 25 (John Justin) — APHA – ABSH — Amt SPB Showmanship All Ages — Go 1

Friday, September 25 (John Justin) — APHA – NSH1 — Novice Amateur Showmanship — Go 1

Friday, September 25 (John Justin) — APHA – ASH1 — Amateur Showmanship All Ages — Go 1

Friday, September 25 (John Justin) — APHA – AWR6 — Amateur Western Riding 45 & Over — Go 1

Friday, September 25 (John Justin) — APHA – ASH6 — Amateur Showmanship 45 & Over — Go 1

Friday, September 25 (John Justin) — APHA – AWT1 — Amateur Walk Trot Showmanship — Go 1

Friday, September 25 (John Justin) — APHA – AWR1 — Amateur Western Riding All Ages — Go 1

Friday, September 25 (John Justin) — APHA – NWR1 — Novice Amateur Western Riding — Go 1

Friday, September 25 (John Justin) — APHA – BLL1 — SPB Yearling Longe Line — Go 1

Friday, September 25 (John Justin) — OPEN – WP25A — APHF Western Pleasure Paid Practice 6:30AM — Go 1

Friday, September 25 (Watt Arena) — WCHA – WRVP — WCHA Ranch Versatility Prospect — Go 3

Friday, September 25 (Watt Arena) — WCHA – WRVP — WCHA Ranch Versatility Prospect — Go C

Friday, September 25 (Watt Arena) — WCHA – VERS — WCHA Ranch Versatility All Ages — Go 3

Friday, September 25 (Watt Arena) — WCHA – VERS — WCHA Ranch Versatility All Ages — Go C

Friday, September 25 (Watt Arena) — WCHA – BMJWC — Big Money Non Pro Jr Weanling Colts — Go 1

Friday, September 25 (Watt Arena) — WCHA – WRVP — WCHA Ranch Versatility Prospect — Go 2

Friday, September 25 (Watt Arena) — OPEN – BFN3 — Platinum Non-Pro Weanling Geldings Breeders Futurity — Go 1

Friday, September 25 (Watt Arena) — OPEN – BFN5 — Platinum Non-Pro SPB Weanling Stallions & Geldings BF — Go 1

Friday, September 25 (Watt Arena) — WCHA – BMSWC — Big Money Non Pro Senior Weanling Colts — Go 1

Friday, September 25 (Watt Arena) — OPEN – BFN8 — Platinum Non Pro Yearling Geldings Breeders Futurity — Go 1

Friday, September 25 (Watt Arena) — WCHA – BMYG — Big Money Non Pro Yearling Geldings — Go 1

Friday, September 25 (Watt Arena) — OPEN – BFN6 — Platinum Non Pro Yearling Stallions Breeders Futurity — Go 1

Friday, September 25 (Watt Arena) — OPEN – BFN1 — Platinum Non-Pro Weanling Stallions Breeders Futurity — Go 1

Friday, September 25 (Watt Arena) — OPEN – BFN10 — Platinum Non Pro SPB Yearling Stallions Breeders Futurity — Go 1

Friday, September 25 (Watt Arena) — WCHA -VERS — WCHA Ranch Versatility All Ages — Go 2

Friday, September 25 (Watt Arena) — WCHA – BMYS — Big Money Non Pro Yearling Stallions — Go 1

Friday, September 25 (Watt Arena) — WCHA – BM2YS — Big Money Non Pro 2 Yr Old Stallions — Go 1

Saturday, September 26 (John Justin) — APHA – BWP1 — SPB Western Pleasure — Go 1

Saturday, September 26 (John Justin) — APHA – ASH6 — Amateur Showmanship 45 & Over — Go F

Saturday, September 26 (John Justin) — APHA – GHU — Green Hunter Under Saddle All Ages — Go 1

Saturday, September 26 (John Justin) — APHA – HYLL — Hunter Yearling Longe Line — Go 1

Saturday, September 26 (John Justin) — OPEN – KNH2 — Non-Pro 2-Year-Old Hunter Under Saddle Sweepstakes — Go 1

Saturday, September 26 (John Justin) — APHA – APHG — Amateur Performance Halter Geldings All Ages — Go 1

Saturday, September 26 (John Justin) — APHA – ASH1 — Amateur Showmanship All Ages — Go F

Saturday, September 26 (John Justin) — APHA – AWT2 — Amateur Walk Trot Western Pleasure — Go 1

Saturday, September 26 (John Justin) — OPEN – GFLL — Gold Yearling Longe Line Breeders Futurity — Go 1

Saturday, September 26 (John Justin) — APHA – TRL3 — Sr Trail — Go 1

Saturday, September 26 (Watt Arena) — OPEN – GF20 — Gold Jr Weanling Mares Breeders Futurity — Go 1

Saturday, September 26 (Watt Arena) — OPEN – GFYM — Gold Yearling Mares Breeders Futurity — Go 1

Saturday, September 26 (Watt Arena) — WCHA – WOYM — WCHA Open Yearling Mares — Go 1

Saturday, September 26 (Watt Arena) — WCHA – YR2YM — Yellow Rose 2 Year Old Mares — Go 1

Saturday, September 26 (Watt Arena) — WCHA – WOSWF — WCHA Open Senior Weanling Fillies — Go 1

Saturday, September 26 (Watt Arena) — WCHA – YR2YG — Yellow Rose 2 Year Old Geldings — Go 1

Saturday, September 26 (Watt Arena) — WCHA – WOJWF — WCHA Open Junior Weanling Fillies — Go 1

Saturday, September 26 (Watt Arena) — WCHA – WINTWF — WCHA Intermediate Non-Pro Weanling Fillies — Go 1

Saturday, September 26 (Watt Arena) — WCHA – YR2YS — Yellow Rose 2 Year Old Stallions — Go 1

Saturday, September 26 (Watt Arena) — OPEN – GF21 — Gold Sr Weanling Mares Breeders Futurity — Go 1

Sunday, September 27 (John Justin) — APHA – TRL3 — Sr Trail — Go F

Sunday, September 27 (John Justin) — APHA – APHS — Amateur Performance Halter Stallions All Ages — Go 1

Sunday, September 27 (John Justin) — APHA – AWT4 — Amateur Walk Trot Trail — Go 1

Sunday, September 27 (John Justin) — OPEN – WPC — 3-Year-Old Western Pleasure Challenge — Go 1

Sunday, September 27 (John Justin) — APHA – APHM — Amateur Performance Halter Mares All Ages — Go 1

Sunday, September 27 (John Justin) — APHA – AIHT — Amateur Yearling In-Hand Trail — Go 1

Sunday, September 27 (John Justin) — OPEN – HUSC — 3-Year-Old Hunter Under Saddle Challenge — Go 1

Sunday, September 27 (John Justin) — APHA – AWT3 — Amateur Walk Trot Western Horsemanship — Go 1

Sunday, September 27 (John Justin) — OPEN – KNW4 — Non-Pro 4-Year-Old & Older Western Pleasure Sweepstakes — Go 1

Sunday, September 27 (John Justin) — APHA – BPH3 — Sr Hunter Under Saddle — Go 1

Sunday, September 27 (John Justin) — APHA – ABIH — Amt SPB Yearling In-Hand Trail — Go 1

Sunday, September 27 (John Justin) — APHA – ABWP — Amt SPB Western Pleasure All Ages — Go 1

Sunday, September 27 (Watt Arena) — WCHA – WYYFG — WCHA Youth Yearling Fillies & Geldings — Go 1

Sunday, September 27 (Watt Arena) — WCHA – WOSWC — WCHA Open Senior Weanling Colts — Go 1

Sunday, September 27 (Watt Arena) — OPEN – GFYG — Gold Yearling Geldings Breeders Futurity — Go 1

Sunday, September 27 (Watt Arena) — WCHA – WYWFC — WCHA Youth Weanling Fillies & Colts — Go 1

Sunday, September 27 (Watt Arena) — WCHA – WOYG — WCHA Open Yearling Geldings — Go 1

Sunday, September 27 (Watt Arena) — OPEN – GF10 — Gold Jr Weanling Stallions & Geldings Breeders Futurity — Go 1

Sunday, September 27 (Watt Arena) — WCHA – WOJWC — WCHA Open Junior Weanling Colts — Go 1

Sunday, September 27 (Watt Arena) — WCHA – WINTWC — WCHA Intermediate Non Pro Weanling Colts — Go 1

Sunday, September 27 (Watt Arena) — OPEN – GFYS — Gold Yearling Stallions Breeders Futurity — Go 1

Sunday, September 27 (Watt Arena) — WCHA – WYM2&O — WCHA Youth Mares 2 & Over Mares — Go 1

Sunday, September 27 (Watt Arena) — WCHA – WYG2&O — WCHA Youth 2 & Over Geldings — Go 1

Sunday, September 27 (Watt Arena) — OPEN – GF11 — Gold Sr Weanling Stallions & Geldings Breeders Futurity — Go 1

Sunday, September 27 (Watt Arena) — WCHA – WOYS — WCHA Open Yearling Stallions — Go 1

Monday, September 28 (John Justin) — OPEN – GFIH — Gold Yearling In-Hand Trail Breeders Futurity — Go 1

Monday, September 28 (John Justin) — APHA – GWR — Green Western Riding All Ages — Go 1

Monday, September 28 (John Justin) — APHA – GWP — Green Western Pleasure All Ages — Go 1

Monday, September 28 (John Justin) — APHA – TRL2 — Jr Trail — Go 1

Monday, September 28 (John Justin) — APHA – BIHT — SPB Yearling In-Hand Trail — Go 1

Monday, September 28 (John Justin) — APHA – BPH2 — Jr Hunter Under Saddle — Go 1

Monday, September 28 (John Justin) — APHA – WP4 — 2 Yr Old Western Pleasure — Go 1

Monday, September 28 (John Justin) — APHA – ABHM — Amt SPB Western Horsemanship All Ages — Go 1

Monday, September 28 (John Justin) — APHA – NH1 — Novice Amateur Western Horsemanship — Go 1

Monday, September 28 (John Justin) — APHA – BPH5 — 3 Yr Old Hunter Under Saddle — Go 1

Monday, September 28 (John Justin) — OPEN – KNW3 — Non-Pro 3-Year-Old Western Pleasure Sweepstakes — Go 1

Monday, September 28 (John Justin) — NSBA – 114600 — NSBA Maturity Non Pro Western Pleasure — Go 1

Monday, September 28 (John Justin) — APHA – IHT — Yearling In-Hand Trail — Go 1

Monday, September 28 (Watt Arena) — APHA – AM22 — Amateur 2 Year Old Geldings — Go 1

Monday, September 28 (Watt Arena) — APHA – YG21 — Youth Yearling Geldings — Go 1

Monday, September 28 (Watt Arena) — APHA – AM24 — Amateur Aged Geldings — Go 1

Monday, September 28 (Watt Arena) — APHA – AM14 — Amateur Aged Stallions — Go 1

Monday, September 28 (Watt Arena) — APHA – AM23 — Amateur 3 Year Old Geldings — Go 1

Monday, September 28 (Watt Arena) — APHA – YG22 — Youth 2 Yr Old Geldings — Go 1

Monday, September 28 (Watt Arena) — APHA – AB2G — Amateur Solid Paint-Bred 2-Year-Old & Older Geldings — Go 1

Monday, September 28 (Watt Arena) — APHA – AB2S — Amateur Solid Paint-Bred 2-Year-Old & Older Stallions — Go 1

Monday, September 28 (Watt Arena) — APHA – AM12 — Amateur 2 Year Old Stallions — Go 1

Monday, September 28 (Watt Arena) — APHA – ABYG — Amateur Solid Paint-Bred Yearling Geldings — Go 1

Monday, September 28 (Watt Arena) — APHA – AM21 — Amateur Yearling Geldings — Go 1

Monday, September 28 (Watt Arena) — APHA – ABYS — Amateur Solid Paint-Bred Yearling Stallions — Go 1

Monday, September 28 (Watt Arena) — APHA – YM17 — Youth 2 Yr Old Mares — Go 1

Monday, September 28 (Watt Arena) — APHA – AM13 — Amateur 3 Year Old Stallions — Go 1

Monday, September 28 (Watt Arena) — APHA – YG23 — Youth 3 Yr Old Geldings — Go 1

Monday, September 28 (Watt Arena) — APHA – AM11 — Amateur Yearling Stallions — Go 1

Monday, September 28 (Watt Arena) — APHA – YG24 — Youth 4 Yr Old & Older Geldings — Go 1

Monday, September 28 (Watt Arena) — APHA – YM16 — Youth Yearling Mares — Go 1

Monday, September 28 (Watt Arena) — APHA – YM18 — Youth 3 Yr Old Mares — Go 1

Monday, September 28 (Watt Arena) — APHA – YM19 — Youth 4 Yr Old & Older Mares — Go 1

Monday, September 28 (Watt Arena) — APHA – XM1 — Youth SPB Mares All Ages — Go 1

Monday, September 28 (Watt Arena) — APHA – AM10 — Amateur Weanling Stallions — Go 1

Monday, September 28 (Watt Arena) — APHA – AM20 — Amateur Weanling Geldings — Go 1

Monday, September 28 (Watt Arena) — APHA – ABSG — Amateur SPB Weanling Stallions & Geldings — Go 1

Monday, September 28 (Watt Arena) — APHA – XG1 — Youth SPB Geldings All Ages — Go 1

Tuesday, September 29 (John Justin) — OPEN – BT2W — Breeders Trust 2-Year-Old Western Pleasure Stakes — Go 1

Tuesday, September 29 (John Justin) — APHA – GTR — Green Trail All Ages — Go 1

Tuesday, September 29 (John Justin) — APHA – ATC — Amateur Tobiano Color, One Year & Older & All Sexes — Go 1

Tuesday, September 29 (John Justin) — OPEN – KWP4 — 4-Year-Old & Older Western Pleasure Sweepstakes — Go 1

Tuesday, September 29 (John Justin) — APHA – NWP1 — Novice Amateur Western Pleasure — Go 1

Tuesday, September 29 (John Justin) — APHA – AOC — Amateur Overo Color, One Year & Older & All Sexes — Go 1

Tuesday, September 29 (John Justin) — APHA – WP5 — 3 Yr Old Western Pleasure — Go 1

Tuesday, September 29 (John Justin) — APHA – AH6 — Amateur Western Horsemanship 45 & Older — Go 1

Tuesday, September 29 (John Justin) — APHA – AH1 — Amateur Western Horsemanship All Ages — Go 1

Tuesday, September 29 (John Justin) — APHA – BT1 — SPB Trail — Go 1

Tuesday, September 29 (John Justin) — APHA – WR3 — Sr Western Riding — Go 1

Tuesday, September 29 (Watt Arena) — APHA – ABYM — Amateur Solid Paint-Bred Yearling Mares — Go 1

Tuesday, September 29 (Watt Arena) — APHA – AM19 — Amateur Aged Mares — Go 1

Tuesday, September 29 (Watt Arena) — APHA – AM18 — Amateur 3 Year Old Mares — Go 1

Tuesday, September 29 (Watt Arena) — APHA – AM15 — Amateur Weanling Mares — Go 1

Tuesday, September 29 (Watt Arena) — APHA – AM16 — Amateur Yearling Mares — Go 1

Tuesday, September 29 (Watt Arena) — APHA – AB2M — Amateur Solid Paint-Bred 2-Year-Old & Older Mares — Go 1

Tuesday, September 29 (Watt Arena) — APHA – AM17 — Amateur 2 Year Old Mares — Go 1

Tuesday, September 29 (Watt Arena) — APHA – ABWM — Amateur Solid Paint-Bred Weanling Mares — Go 1

Wednesday, September 30 (John Justin) — APHA – OCC — Overo Color, One Year & Older & All Sexes — Go 1

Wednesday, September 30 (John Justin) — OPEN – BT3W — Breeders Trust Non-Pro 3 Year-Old Western Pleasure — Go 1

Wednesday, September 30 (John Justin) — OPEN – BWPS — Bridleless Western Pleasure Sweepstakes — Go 1

Wednesday, September 30 (John Justin) — APHA – AWPD — Amateur Masters Sr Western Pleasure 45 & Over — Go 1

Wednesday, September 30 (John Justin) — APHA – TCC — Tobiano Color, One Year & Older & All Sexes — Go 1

Wednesday, September 30 (John Justin) — APHA – PHM1 — Performance Halter, Mares All Ages — Go 1

Wednesday, September 30 (John Justin) — APHA – PHG1 — Performance Halter, Geldings All Ages — Go 1

Wednesday, September 30 (John Justin) — APHA – PHS1 — Performance Halter, Stallions All Ages — Go 1

Wednesday, September 30 (John Justin) — APHA – WP2 — Jr Western Pleasure — Go 1

Wednesday, September 30 (John Justin) — OPEN – KNW2 — Non-Pro 2-Year-Old Western Pleasure Sweepstakes — Go 1

Wednesday, September 30 (John Justin) — APHA – WR2 — Jr Western Riding — Go 1

Wednesday, September 30 (John Justin) — OPEN – KNT3 — Non-Pro 3-Year-Old Trail Sweepstakes — Go 1

Wednesday, September 30 (John Justin) — APHA – NT1 — Novice Amateur Trail — Go 1

Wednesday, September 30 (John Justin) — APHA – AWP3 — Amateur Sr Western Pleasure — Go 1

Wednesday, September 30 (Watt Arena) — APHA – BHS2 — SPB Weanling Stallions & Geldings — Go 1

Wednesday, September 30 (Watt Arena) — APHA – BHG4 — SPB 2 Year Old & Older Geldings — Go 1

Wednesday, September 30 (Watt Arena) — APHA – HG5 — Aged Geldings — Go 1

Wednesday, September 30 (Watt Arena) — APHA – HS5 — Aged Stallions — Go 1

Wednesday, September 30 (Watt Arena) — APHA – HG4 — 3 Yr Old Geldings — Go 1

Wednesday, September 30 (Watt Arena) — APHA – HS4 — 3 Yr Old Stallions — Go 1

Wednesday, September 30 (Watt Arena) — APHA – HG3 — 2 Yr Old Geldings — Go 1

Wednesday, September 30 (Watt Arena) — APHA – BHS4 — SPB 2 Year Old & Older Stallions — Go 1

Wednesday, September 30 (Watt Arena) — APHA – HS3 — 2 Yr Old Stallions — Go 1

Wednesday, September 30 (Watt Arena) — APHA – BHG3 — SPB Yearling Geldings — Go 1

Wednesday, September 30 (Watt Arena) — APHA – HG2 — Yearling Geldings — Go 1

Wednesday, September 30 (Watt Arena) — APHA – HS2 — Yearling Stallions — Go 1

Wednesday, September 30 (Watt Arena) — APHA – HG1 — Weanling Geldings — Go 1

Wednesday, September 30 (Watt Arena) — APHA – HS1 — Weanling Stallions — Go 1

Wednesday, September 30 (Watt Arena) — APHA – BHS3 — SPB Yearling Stallions — Go 1

Thursday, October 1 (John Justin) — OPEN – GF2W — Gold 2-YO Western Pleasure Breeders Futurity — Go 1

Thursday, October 1 (John Justin) — NSBA – 114300 — NSBA Maturity Open Western Pleasure — Go 1

Thursday, October 1 (John Justin) — APHA – WP3 — Sr Western Pleasure — Go 1

Thursday, October 1 (John Justin) — OPEN – KLWP — 3-YO Novice Horse Ltd Rider Western Pleasure SS — Go 1

Thursday, October 1 (John Justin) — APHA – AWP2 — Amateur Jr Western Pleasure — Go 1

Thursday, October 1 (John Justin) — OPEN – KT3 — 3-Year-Old Trail Sweepstakes — Go 1

Thursday, October 1 (John Justin) — APHA – AT6 — Amateur Trail 45 & Over — Go 1

Thursday, October 1 (John Justin) — APHA – AT1 — Amateur Trail All Ages — Go 1

Thursday, October 1 (John Justin) — APHA – AWPB — Amateur Masters Jr Western Pleasure 45 & Over — Go 1

Thursday, October 1 (Watt Arena) — APHA – HM5 — Aged Mares — Go 1

Thursday, October 1 (Watt Arena) — APHA – HM4 — 3 Yr Old Mares — Go 1

Thursday, October 1 (Watt Arena) — APHA – BHM4 — SPB 2 Year Old & Older Mares — Go 1

Thursday, October 1 (Watt Arena) — APHA – HM3 — 2 Yr Old Mares — Go 1

Thursday, October 1 (Watt Arena) — APHA – BHM3 — SPB Yearling Mares — Go 1

Thursday, October 1 (Watt Arena) — APHA – HM2 — Yearling Mares — Go 1

Thursday, October 1 (Watt Arena) — APHA – BHM2 — SPB Weanling Mares — Go 1

Thursday, October 1 (Watt Arena) — APHA – HM1 — Weanling Mares — Go 1

Friday, October 2 (John Justin) — APHA – SS1 — Steering Stopping All Ages — Go 1

Friday, October 2 (John Justin) — APHA – YHL1 — Youth Heeling 18 & Under — Go 1

Friday, October 2 (John Justin) — APHA – AHD1 — Amateur Heading All Ages — Go 1

Friday, October 2 (John Justin) — OPEN – KTTR — Timed Team Roping Sweepstakes — Go 1

Friday, October 2 (John Justin) — APHA – AST1 — Amateur Steer Stopping All Ages — Go 1

Friday, October 2 (John Justin) — APHA – ABA1 — Amateur Breakaway Roping All Ages — Go 1

Friday, October 2 (John Justin) — APHA – VGT1 — Novice Youth Goat Tying — Go 1

Friday, October 2 (John Justin) — APHA – YGT2 — Youth Goat Tying 13 & Under — Go 1

Friday, October 2 (John Justin) — APHA – YSS1 — Youth Steer Stopping 18 & Under — Go 1

Friday, October 2 (John Justin) — APHA – YGT1 — Youth Goat Tying 18 & Under — Go 1

Friday, October 2 (John Justin) — APHA – YBA1 — Youth Breakaway Roping 18 & Under — Go 1

Friday, October 2 (John Justin) — APHA – CR1 — Tie-Down Roping All Ages — Go 1

Friday, October 2 (John Justin) — APHA – ACR1 — Amateur Tie-Down Roping All Ages — Go 1

Friday, October 2 (John Justin) — APHA – HDG1 — Heading All Ages — Go 1

Friday, October 2 (John Justin) — APHA – YHD1 — Youth Heading 18 & Under — Go 1

Friday, October 2 (John Justin) — APHA – HLG1 — Heeling All Ages — Go 1

Friday, October 2 (John Justin) — APHA – AHL1 — Amateur Heeling All Ages — Go 1

Friday, October 2 (Watt Arena) — APHA – CUT2 — Jr Cutting — Go 1

Friday, October 2 (Watt Arena) — OPEN – NCHC — Non-Pro Cutting Challenge — Go 1

Friday, October 2 (Watt Arena) — APHA – BC1 — SPB Cutting All Ages — Go 1

Friday, October 2 (Watt Arena) — APHA – NCU1 — Novice Amateur Cutting — Go 1

Friday, October 2 (Watt Arena) — APHA – CUT3 — Sr Cutting — Go 1

Friday, October 2 (Watt Arena) — OPEN – CHC5 — 5- & 6-Year-Old Cutting Challenge — Go 1

Friday, October 2 (Watt Arena) — OPEN – CHC4 — 4-Year-Old Cutting Challenge — Go 1

Friday, October 2 (Watt Arena) — OPEN – CHC3 — 3-Year-Old Cutting Challenge — Go 1

Friday, October 2 (Watt Arena) — APHA – ACU1 — Amateur Cutting All Ages — Go 1

Friday, October 2 (Watt Arena) — APHA – YCU1 — Youth Cutting 18 & Under — Go 1

Friday, October 2 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — OPEN – MRJP — Open Paint Horse Rifle Jackpot — Go 1

Friday, October 2 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — APHA – YBR1 — Youth Barrel Racing 18 & Under — Go 1

Friday, October 2 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — APHA – ASR1 — Amateur Stakes Race All Ages — Go 1

Friday, October 2 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — OPEN – MSJP — Open Paint Horse Shotgun Mounted Shooting Jackpot — Go 1

Friday, October 2 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — APHA – YSR1 — Youth Stake Race 18 & Under — Go 1

Friday, October 2 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — APHA – BR2 — Jr Barrel Racing — Go 1

Friday, October 2 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — APHA – VBR1 — Novice Youth Barrel Racing — Go 1

Friday, October 2 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — APHA – XBR1 — Youth SPB Barrel Racing 18 & Under — Go 1

Friday, October 2 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — APHA – NBR1 — Novice Amateur Barrel Racing — Go 1

Friday, October 2 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — APHA – ABBR — Amt SPB Barrel Racing All Ages — Go 1

Friday, October 2 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — APHA – ABR1 — Amateur Barrel Racing All Ages — Go 1

Friday, October 2 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — APHA – YBR2 — Youth Barrel Racing 13 & Under — Go 1

Friday, October 2 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — APHA – BBR1 — SPB Barrel Racing — Go 1

Friday, October 2 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — APHA – BR3 — Sr Barrel Racing — Go 1

Friday, October 2 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — APHA – VSR1 — Novice Youth Stake Race — Go 1

Friday, October 2 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — APHA – SR1 — Stake Race All Ages — Go 1

Friday, October 2 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — APHA – YSR2 — Youth Stake Race 13 & Under — Go 1

Friday, October 2 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — APHA – BSR1 — SPB Stake Race — Go 1

Friday, October 2 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — APHA – ABSR — Amt SPB Stakes Race All Ages — Go 1

Saturday, October 3 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — APHA – ABPB — Amt SPB Pole Bending All Ages — Go 1

Saturday, October 3 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — OPEN – PBR — PBRIP Open & SPB Barrel Racing SS & Jkpt — Go 1

Saturday, October 3 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — APHA – VPB1 — Novice Youth Pole Bending — Go 1

Saturday, October 3 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — APHA – XPB1 — Youth SPB Pole Bending 18 & Under — Go 1

Saturday, October 3 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — APHA – YPB2 — Youth Pole Bending 13 & Under — Go 1

Saturday, October 3 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — APHA – YPB3 — Youth Pole Bending 14-18 — Go 1

Saturday, October 3 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — APHA – MSB — SPB Cowboy Mounted Shooting — Go 1

Saturday, October 3 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — APHA – MSA1 — Amateur Cowboy Mounted Shooting All Ages — Go 1

Saturday, October 3 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — APHA – MSD1 — Amt SPB Cowboy Mounted Shooting All Ages — Go 1

Saturday, October 3 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — APHA – APB1 — Amateur Pole Bending All Ages — Go 1

Saturday, October 3 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — APHA – MSO — Cowboy Mounted Shooting — Go 1

Saturday, October 3 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — APHA – BPB1 — SPB Pole Bending — Go 1

Saturday, October 3 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — APHA – PB1 — Pole Bending All Ages — Go 1

Saturday, October 3 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — APHA – MSX1 — Youth SPB Cowboy Mounted Shooting All Ages — Go 1

Saturday, October 3 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — APHA – MSY1 — Youth Cowboy Mounted Shooting All Ages — Go 1

Saturday, October 3 (Will Rogers Coliseum) — APHA – MSNA — Novice Amateur Cowboy Mounted Shooting — Go 1

Powered By

If you are using Internet Explorer please go to Compatibility View Settings under your settings menu and add apha.com.

[/vc_row_inner]

SHARE THIS

smugmug-ico
View Galleries on SmugMug

CORPORATE PARTNERS