APHA

Working Order

Sunday, June 30 (John Justin) — APHA – XM1 — Youth SPB Mares All Ages

Sunday, June 30 (John Justin) — APHA – YPHM — Youth Performance Halter Mares – All Ages

Sunday, June 30 (John Justin) — APHA – YPHG — Youth Performance Halter Geldings – All Ages

Sunday, June 30 (John Justin) — APHA – XG1 — Youth SPB Geldings All Ages

Sunday, June 30 (John Justin) — APHA – YM16 — Youth Yearling Mares

Sunday, June 30 (John Justin) — APHA – YG21 — Youth Yearling Geldings

Sunday, June 30 (John Justin) — APHA – YM17 — Youth 2 Yr Old Mares

Sunday, June 30 (John Justin) — APHA – YG22 — Youth 2 Yr Old Geldings

Sunday, June 30 (John Justin) — APHA – YM18 — Youth 3 Yr Old Mares

Sunday, June 30 (John Justin) — APHA – YG23 — Youth 3 Yr Old Geldings

Sunday, June 30 (John Justin) — APHA – YM19 — Youth 4 Yr Old & Older Mares

Sunday, June 30 (John Justin) — APHA – YG24 — Youth 4 Yr Old & Older Geldings

Sunday, June 30 (John Justin) — APHA – XBH1 — Youth SPB Hunter Under Saddle 18 & Under

Sunday, June 30 (John Justin) — APHA – WT05 — Youth Walk Trot Hunter Under Saddle

Sunday, June 30 (John Justin) — APHA – YLL — Youth Lead Line 8 & Under

Sunday, June 30 (John Justin) — APHA – XEE1 — Youth SPB Hunt Seat Equitation 18 & Under

Sunday, June 30 (John Justin) — APHA – WT06 — Youth Walk Trot Hunt Seat Equitation

Sunday, June 30 (John Justin) — APHA – YLC1 — Youth Ltd Working Cow Horse 18 & Under

Sunday, June 30 (John Justin) — APHA – YWC1 — Youth Working Cowhorse 18 & Under

Sunday, June 30 (John Justin) — OPEN – RWU1 — Reining Warm Up

Friday, July 5 (John Justin) — APHA – VGT1 — Novice Youth Goat Tying

Friday, July 5 (John Justin) — APHA – YGT2 — Youth Goat Tying 13 & Under

Friday, July 5 (John Justin) — APHA – YGT1 — Youth Goat Tying 18 & Under

Friday, July 5 (John Justin) — APHA – YBA1 — Youth Breakaway Roping 18 & Under

Friday, July 5 (John Justin) — APHA – YHD1 — Youth Heading 18 & Under

Friday, July 5 (John Justin) — APHA – YHL1 — Youth Heeling 18 & Under

Friday, July 5 (John Justin) — APHA – YSS1 — Youth Steer Stopping 18 & Under

Friday, July 5 (John Justin) — OPEN – HDPB — Youth Hopes & Dreams Pole Bending Sweepstakes

Friday, July 5 (John Justin) — APHA – VPB1 — Novice Youth Pole Bending

Friday, July 5 (John Justin) — APHA – XPB1 — Youth SPB Pole Bending 18 & Under

Friday, July 5 (John Justin) — APHA – YPB2 — Youth Pole Bending 13 & Under

Friday, July 5 (John Justin) — APHA – YPB1 — Youth Pole Bending 18 & Under

Friday, July 5 (Watt Arena) — APHA – CUT3 — Sr Cutting

Friday, July 5 (Watt Arena) — APHA – CUT2 — Jr Cutting

Friday, July 5 (John Justin) — OPEN – HDBR — Youth Hopes & Dreams Barrel Racing Sweepstakes

Friday, July 5 (Watt Arena) — APHA – ACU1 — Amateur Cutting All Ages

Friday, July 5 (Watt Arena) — OPEN – CHC3 — 3-Year-Old Cutting Challenge

Friday, July 5 (Watt Arena) — OPEN – CHC4 — 4-Year-Old Cutting Challenge

Friday, July 5 (Watt Arena) — OPEN – CHC5 — 5- & 6-Year-Old Cutting Challenge

Friday, July 5 (Watt Arena) — APHA – BC1 — SPB Cutting All Ages

Friday, July 5 (Watt Arena) — APHA – BC1 — SPB Cutting All Ages

Friday, July 5 (Watt Arena) — OPEN – NCHC — Non-Pro Cutting Challenge

Friday, July 5 (Watt Arena) — APHA – NCU1 — Novice Amateur Cutting

Friday, July 5 (Watt Arena) — APHA – YCU1 — Youth Cutting 18 & Under

SHARE THIS

smugmug-ico
View Galleries on SmugMug

 

CORPORATE PARTNERS